Archiv • Saison 2008/2009

1. Mannschaft

So, 31.08.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – VfB Reichenbach/Fils 2:4
So, 07.09.2008 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 5:0
Do, 11.09.2008 18:00 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 14.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 1:3
So, 21.09.2008 15:00 Uhr Wernauer SF – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 28.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 1:1
So, 05.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 12.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Nellingen II 0:1
So, 19.10.2008 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 26.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 0:1
So, 02.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 09.11.2008 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wernau 1:0
So, 16.11.2008 14:30 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 30.11.2008 spielfrei
So, 07.12.2008 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 0:2
So, 01.03.2009 15:00 Uhr VfB Reichenbach/Fils – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:1
So, 22.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Wernauer SF 2:0
Do, 26.03.2009 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Sielmingen 3:0
So, 29.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
So, 05.04.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wendlingen 2:1
So, 19.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:0
Do, 23.04.2009 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:1
So, 26.04.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 1:0
Do, 30.04.2009 18:30 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 03.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:1
So, 10.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Köngen II 2:2
So, 17.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Wernau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:3
Do, 21.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – ASV Aichwald 3:0
So, 24.05.2009 spielfrei
So, 07.06.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0

2. Mannschaft

So, 24.08.2008 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:1
So, 31.08.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 0:2
So, 07.09.2008 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 14.09.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 0:2
So, 21.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 1:2
So, 28.09.2008 13:15 Uhr VfB Reichenbach/Fils II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 05.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen 0:1
So, 12.10.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 1:0
So, 19.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 26.10.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 0:2
So, 02.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:2
So, 09.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 0:0
So, 16.11.2008 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:1
So, 07.12.2008 12:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 1:2
So, 15.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Plochingen 0:4
So, 22.03.2009 15:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 29.03.2009 14:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:0
So, 05.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Reichenbach/Fils II 2:2
So, 19.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:0
Di, 21.04.2009 19:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:2
So, 26.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 0:2
So, 03.05.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:1
So, 10.05.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 0:0
So, 17.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 24.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 4:1
So, 07.06.2009 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 7:1

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. VfB Reichenbach/Fils 28 20 0 8 84:40 44 60
2. SG Eintracht Sirnau 28 15 7 6 65:37 28 52
3. TV Nellingen II 28 15 7 6 57:33 24 52
4. TSV Denkendorf 28 14 6 8 42:30 12 48
5. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 28 13 4 11 44:47 -3 43
6. TSG Esslingen 28 12 6 10 46:50 -4 42
7. TSV Wendlingen 28 12 3 13 41:38 3 39
8. TSV Sielmingen 28 11 6 11 60:62 -2 39
9. SC Altbach 28 11 4 13 62:60 2 37
10. TSV Wernau 28 9 8 11 61:60 1 35
11. TSV Baltmannsweiler I 28 10 5 13 33:48 -15 35
12. TSV Köngen II 28 9 7 12 56:72 -16 34
13. ASV Aichwald 28 8 9 11 48:49 -1 33
14. SV 1845 Esslingen 28 5 6 17 40:68 -28 21
15. Wernauer SF 28 5 4 19 33:78 -45 19

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. FV Plochingen 26 22 3 1 106:16 90 69
2. Odyssia Esslingen 26 20 4 2 83:18 65 64
3. TSV RSK Esslingen II 26 16 5 5 68:42 26 53
4. TSV Deizisau II 26 16 4 6 64:31 33 52
5. TSV Lichtenwald 26 15 3 8 74:31 43 48
6. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 26 13 2 11 70:47 23 41
7. TSV Berkheim II 26 12 2 12 58:52 6 38
8. ASV Aichwald II 26 10 8 8 43:41 2 38
9. VfB Reichenbach/Fils II 26 10 2 14 66:81 -15 32
10. SC Altbach II 26 8 2 16 41:83 -42 26
11. TV Hochdorf II 26 6 2 18 29:81 -52 20
12. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 26 4 5 17 21:58 -37 17
13. TB Ruit II 26 5 1 20 23:88 -65 16
14. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 26 3 1 22 27:104 -77 10

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 27 2 6 5
Bender, Stephan 25 9 3
Eisinger, Andreas 28 1
Fotarellis, Jonny 15 4 1 2 13
Glotz, Jochen 28 1 3
Gotschy, Steffen 27 8 2
Gruner, Vasilios 14 2 2 8 2
Haidle, Marc 23 8 10 1 8 7
Halbgebauer, Jens 16 1 4 4 1
Hansen, Moritz 23 3 10 1 5
Heck, Andreas 12 3 1 5 2
Kurrle, Steffen 27 9 13 9
Lindenau, Jens 1 1
Maisel, Nils 11 1 3 1 1 1
Roos, Matthias 14 3 3 5
Schälling, Kevin 1 1
Scholer, Micha 10 3 7
Scholer, Tim 22 2 2 2
Wiede, Joachim 6 1 2 4
Wien, Markus 10 2 8
Zemmel, Stefan 26 1 17 7
Ziegler, Manfred 3 1
Zissakis, Joannis 14 3

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 2
Cetin, Fatih 20 1
Dörr, Timo 9 4
Depner, Richard 8 4
Engisch, Michael 5 3 2 1
Fotarellis, Jonny 1 2
Häfner, Steffen 24 4 3 3
Hörz, Jochen 13 1 4
Haidle, Marc 2 1 2
Heber, Ralf 5 1 1
Heck, Andreas 2 1
Hoang, Anh Quoc 4 4
Ifantopoulus, Ioannis 6 1 4
Kanber, Ali Kemal 4 3
Kiridis, Wassilios 15 13
Koc, Kerem 3 3
Kronberger, Nico 1
Kurrle, Steffen 2 1 1
Lörch, Dominik 1 1
Lindenau, Jens 13 1 2
Luik, Benjamin 5 3
Müller, Dominik 6 2 4
Machatschek, Florian 13 1 1 2
Maier, Michael 8 1 1 4
Maisel, Nils 7 2
Mangold, Steffen 9 2 5 2
Merker, Lars 15 2 2 1
Roos, Matthias 7 1 1 3
Sailer, Frank 8 1 2
Schälling, Kevin 8 1 1 1 3
Scharpf, Holger 4 1 2
Schneider, Ralf 5 5
Scholer, Micha 8 2 1 3
Schrag, Manuel 3
Schrag, Uwe 3 3 1
Traub, Volker 15 1 5 2
Weber, Michael 9 4 1 3
Weber, Patrick 21 2
Weidenauer, Michael 10 1 4
Wiede, Joachim 4 3 1
Wieland, Simon 2 2
Wien, Markus 4 1
Wohlfarth, Alexander 5 2 1
Zemmel, Stefan 2 1
Ziegler, Manfred 11 3
1. Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 9 Tore
Haidle, Marc 8 Tore
Fotarellis, Jonny 4 Tore
Hansen, Moritz 3 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 2 Tore
Gruner, Vasilios 2 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 1 Tor
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 Tor
Maisel, Nils 1 Tor
Zemmel, Stefan 1 Tor
2. Mannschaft
Engisch, Michael 3 Tore
Ziegler, Manfred 3 Tore
Fotarellis, Jonny 2 Tore
Scholer, Micha 2 Tore
Ifantopoulus, Ioannis 1 Tor
Lindenau, Jens 1 Tor
Machatschek, Florian 1 Tor
Roos, Matthias 1 Tor
Sailer, Frank 1 Tor
Schälling, Kevin 1 Tor
Scharpf, Holger 1 Tor
Traub, Volker 1 Tor
Weidenauer, Michael 1 Tor
Zemmel, Stefan 1 Tor
Spiele

1. Mannschaft

So, 31.08.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – VfB Reichenbach/Fils 2:4
So, 07.09.2008 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 5:0
Do, 11.09.2008 18:00 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 14.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 1:3
So, 21.09.2008 15:00 Uhr Wernauer SF – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 28.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 1:1
So, 05.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 12.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Nellingen II 0:1
So, 19.10.2008 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 26.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 0:1
So, 02.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 09.11.2008 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wernau 1:0
So, 16.11.2008 14:30 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 30.11.2008 spielfrei
So, 07.12.2008 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 0:2
So, 01.03.2009 15:00 Uhr VfB Reichenbach/Fils – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:1
So, 22.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Wernauer SF 2:0
Do, 26.03.2009 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Sielmingen 3:0
So, 29.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
So, 05.04.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wendlingen 2:1
So, 19.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:0
Do, 23.04.2009 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:1
So, 26.04.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 1:0
Do, 30.04.2009 18:30 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 03.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:1
So, 10.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Köngen II 2:2
So, 17.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Wernau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:3
Do, 21.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – ASV Aichwald 3:0
So, 24.05.2009 spielfrei
So, 07.06.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0

2. Mannschaft

So, 24.08.2008 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:1
So, 31.08.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 0:2
So, 07.09.2008 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 14.09.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 0:2
So, 21.09.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 1:2
So, 28.09.2008 13:15 Uhr VfB Reichenbach/Fils II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 05.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen 0:1
So, 12.10.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 1:0
So, 19.10.2008 15:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 26.10.2008 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 0:2
So, 02.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:2
So, 09.11.2008 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 0:0
So, 16.11.2008 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:1
So, 07.12.2008 12:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 1:2
So, 15.03.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Plochingen 0:4
So, 22.03.2009 15:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 29.03.2009 14:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:0
So, 05.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Reichenbach/Fils II 2:2
So, 19.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:0
Di, 21.04.2009 19:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:2
So, 26.04.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 0:2
So, 03.05.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:1
So, 10.05.2009 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 0:0
So, 17.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 24.05.2009 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 4:1
So, 07.06.2009 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 7:1
Tabelle

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. VfB Reichenbach/Fils 28 20 0 8 84:40 44 60
2. SG Eintracht Sirnau 28 15 7 6 65:37 28 52
3. TV Nellingen II 28 15 7 6 57:33 24 52
4. TSV Denkendorf 28 14 6 8 42:30 12 48
5. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 28 13 4 11 44:47 -3 43
6. TSG Esslingen 28 12 6 10 46:50 -4 42
7. TSV Wendlingen 28 12 3 13 41:38 3 39
8. TSV Sielmingen 28 11 6 11 60:62 -2 39
9. SC Altbach 28 11 4 13 62:60 2 37
10. TSV Wernau 28 9 8 11 61:60 1 35
11. TSV Baltmannsweiler I 28 10 5 13 33:48 -15 35
12. TSV Köngen II 28 9 7 12 56:72 -16 34
13. ASV Aichwald 28 8 9 11 48:49 -1 33
14. SV 1845 Esslingen 28 5 6 17 40:68 -28 21
15. Wernauer SF 28 5 4 19 33:78 -45 19

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. FV Plochingen 26 22 3 1 106:16 90 69
2. Odyssia Esslingen 26 20 4 2 83:18 65 64
3. TSV RSK Esslingen II 26 16 5 5 68:42 26 53
4. TSV Deizisau II 26 16 4 6 64:31 33 52
5. TSV Lichtenwald 26 15 3 8 74:31 43 48
6. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 26 13 2 11 70:47 23 41
7. TSV Berkheim II 26 12 2 12 58:52 6 38
8. ASV Aichwald II 26 10 8 8 43:41 2 38
9. VfB Reichenbach/Fils II 26 10 2 14 66:81 -15 32
10. SC Altbach II 26 8 2 16 41:83 -42 26
11. TV Hochdorf II 26 6 2 18 29:81 -52 20
12. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 26 4 5 17 21:58 -37 17
13. TB Ruit II 26 5 1 20 23:88 -65 16
14. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 26 3 1 22 27:104 -77 10
Statistik

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 27 2 6 5
Bender, Stephan 25 9 3
Eisinger, Andreas 28 1
Fotarellis, Jonny 15 4 1 2 13
Glotz, Jochen 28 1 3
Gotschy, Steffen 27 8 2
Gruner, Vasilios 14 2 2 8 2
Haidle, Marc 23 8 10 1 8 7
Halbgebauer, Jens 16 1 4 4 1
Hansen, Moritz 23 3 10 1 5
Heck, Andreas 12 3 1 5 2
Kurrle, Steffen 27 9 13 9
Lindenau, Jens 1 1
Maisel, Nils 11 1 3 1 1 1
Roos, Matthias 14 3 3 5
Schälling, Kevin 1 1
Scholer, Micha 10 3 7
Scholer, Tim 22 2 2 2
Wiede, Joachim 6 1 2 4
Wien, Markus 10 2 8
Zemmel, Stefan 26 1 17 7
Ziegler, Manfred 3 1
Zissakis, Joannis 14 3

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 2
Cetin, Fatih 20 1
Dörr, Timo 9 4
Depner, Richard 8 4
Engisch, Michael 5 3 2 1
Fotarellis, Jonny 1 2
Häfner, Steffen 24 4 3 3
Hörz, Jochen 13 1 4
Haidle, Marc 2 1 2
Heber, Ralf 5 1 1
Heck, Andreas 2 1
Hoang, Anh Quoc 4 4
Ifantopoulus, Ioannis 6 1 4
Kanber, Ali Kemal 4 3
Kiridis, Wassilios 15 13
Koc, Kerem 3 3
Kronberger, Nico 1
Kurrle, Steffen 2 1 1
Lörch, Dominik 1 1
Lindenau, Jens 13 1 2
Luik, Benjamin 5 3
Müller, Dominik 6 2 4
Machatschek, Florian 13 1 1 2
Maier, Michael 8 1 1 4
Maisel, Nils 7 2
Mangold, Steffen 9 2 5 2
Merker, Lars 15 2 2 1
Roos, Matthias 7 1 1 3
Sailer, Frank 8 1 2
Schälling, Kevin 8 1 1 1 3
Scharpf, Holger 4 1 2
Schneider, Ralf 5 5
Scholer, Micha 8 2 1 3
Schrag, Manuel 3
Schrag, Uwe 3 3 1
Traub, Volker 15 1 5 2
Weber, Michael 9 4 1 3
Weber, Patrick 21 2
Weidenauer, Michael 10 1 4
Wiede, Joachim 4 3 1
Wieland, Simon 2 2
Wien, Markus 4 1
Wohlfarth, Alexander 5 2 1
Zemmel, Stefan 2 1
Ziegler, Manfred 11 3
Scorerliste
1. Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 9 Tore
Haidle, Marc 8 Tore
Fotarellis, Jonny 4 Tore
Hansen, Moritz 3 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 2 Tore
Gruner, Vasilios 2 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 1 Tor
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 Tor
Maisel, Nils 1 Tor
Zemmel, Stefan 1 Tor
2. Mannschaft
Engisch, Michael 3 Tore
Ziegler, Manfred 3 Tore
Fotarellis, Jonny 2 Tore
Scholer, Micha 2 Tore
Ifantopoulus, Ioannis 1 Tor
Lindenau, Jens 1 Tor
Machatschek, Florian 1 Tor
Roos, Matthias 1 Tor
Sailer, Frank 1 Tor
Schälling, Kevin 1 Tor
Scharpf, Holger 1 Tor
Traub, Volker 1 Tor
Weidenauer, Michael 1 Tor
Zemmel, Stefan 1 Tor
Menü