Archiv • Saison 2010/2011

1. Mannschaft

 

So, 22.08.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 4:1
So, 29.08.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Oberboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 05.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:0
Do, 09.09.2010 18:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 12.09.2010 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:2
So, 19.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 2:1
So, 26.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 1:1
Do, 30.09.2010 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wolfschlugen 3:1
So, 03.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
Do, 14.10.2010 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 2:5
So, 17.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TV Hochdorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 24.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Berkheim 1:2
So, 31.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 07.11.2010 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Nellingen II 3:0
So, 14.11.2010 14:30 Uhr FC Nürtingen 73 – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
So, 20.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:2
So, 27.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Oberboihingen 5:2
So, 06.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:1
So, 13.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 5:1
So, 20.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Odyssia Esslingen 1:0
So, 27.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:2
So, 03.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0
So, 10.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:1
So, 17.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Sielmingen 3:2
So, 01.05.2011 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 08.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Hochdorf 1:1
Do, 12.05.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:1
So, 15.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wendlingen 1:3
So, 22.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – FC Nürtingen 73 3:0

2. Mannschaft

 

So, 22.08.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 1:0
So, 29.08.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 05.09.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 5:1
So, 12.09.2010 13:15 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:0
So, 19.09.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 1:3
So, 26.09.2010 13:15 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 03.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 4:3
Di, 12.10.2010 19:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 17.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 3:3
So, 24.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 31.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 07.11.2010 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Plochingen 1:0
So, 14.11.2010 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 27.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
So, 06.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 1:4
So, 13.03.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:5
So, 20.03.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 1:2
So, 27.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:1
So, 03.04.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen II 6:0
So, 10.04.2011 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:7
So, 17.04.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 3:0
So, 01.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:2
So, 08.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:4
So, 15.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 6:0
So, 22.05.2011 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 29.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 0:2

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Berkheim 30 22 7 1 83:22 61 73
2. TSV Wendlingen 30 18 6 6 68:32 36 60
3. TSV Baltmannsweiler 30 16 5 9 52:44 8 53
4. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 30 15 7 8 75:52 23 52
5. SG Eintracht Sirnau 30 15 4 11 64:48 16 49
6. Odyssia Esslingen 30 13 4 13 69:66 3 43
7. TSV Denkendorf 30 11 8 11 51:43 8 41
8. TSG Esslingen 30 11 8 11 43:36 7 41
9. SC Altbach 30 11 7 12 68:67 1 40
10. TSV Wolfschlugen 30 12 3 15 48:55 -7 39
11. TSV Oberboihingen 30 10 8 12 47:47 0 38
12. SV 1845 Esslingen 30 11 4 15 47:54 -7 37
13. TV Hochdorf 30 9 6 15 48:61 -13 33
14. FC Nürtingen 73 30 9 4 17 64:95 -31 31
15. TV Nellingen II 30 8 1 21 42:97 -55 25
16. TSV Sielmingen 30 4 8 18 47:97 -50 20

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Deizisau II 26 23 0 3 104:18 86 69
2. FV Plochingen 26 21 2 3 98:19 79 65
3. SV Mettingen 26 21 1 4 87:23 64 64
4. TSV Lichtenwald 26 19 3 4 69:28 41 60
5. TSV RSK Esslingen II 26 15 5 6 66:38 28 50
6. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 26 13 3 10 62:43 19 42
7. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 26 12 5 9 65:46 19 41
8. ASV Aichwald II 26 8 2 16 53:76 -23 26
9. TSV Berkheim II 26 8 1 17 58:64 -6 25
10. SC Altbach II 26 6 5 15 46:92 -46 23
11. TV Hochdorf II 26 6 1 19 25:83 -58 19
12. TB Ruit II 26 5 2 19 38:89 -51 17
13. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 26 4 3 19 31:96 -65 15
14. Odyssia Esslingen II 26 3 3 20 28:115 -87 12

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 23 1 3 1 4
Bender, Stephan 6 3 4
Eisinger, Andreas 25
Fotarellis, Theo 23 4 3 2 2
Glotz, Jochen 24 3 8 1 1 2
Gotschy, Steffen 22 6 8 1
Gremm, Jannik 23 1 8 1
Haidle, Marc 26 11 9 2 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 18 1 1 4 4
Hansen, Moritz 6 2 1 4
Heber, Ralf 2
Heck, Andreas 16 1 3 11
Imperiale, Alfonso 23 5 5 1 7 6
Kurrle, Steffen 14 2 9 3
Müller, Fabian 1 1
Petri, Patrick 7 2 4
Petruzzelli, Mario 20 9 3 5
Pfeiler, Daniel 19 6 9
Schälling, Kevin 22 4 6 3 2
Scholer, Tim 26 1 1
Schrag, Manuel 5 1 2 3
Weber, Patrick 2
Zissakis, Joannis 15 1 3 10

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Öztopal, Mehrut 11 8 3
Bender, Stephan 24 29 1 2 1
Deininger, Tim 10 2 3 4
Fenz, Alexander 20 1 4 14
Gotschy, Steffen 3
Gruner, Vasilios 3 1 1 2
Halbgebauer, Jens 5 1
Hansen, Moritz 3
Heber, Ralf 2 1
Heck, Andreas 14 2 1 1
Hieber, Dennis 9 1 4
Hirschmann, Marcel 23 5 2 6
Jessing, Christoph 8 1 7
Keser, Metin 6 2 1
Koc, Kerem 21 3 1 9 1
Kronberger, Nico 17 4 4 1
Kurrle, Steffen 10 3
Müller, Fabian 2 1 2
Maier, Michael 1 1
Petri, Patrick 15 3 1 8 2
Pfeiler, Daniel 5 2
Reinhardt, Kevin 5 3
Roos, Matthias 8 6 1
Rothe, Moritz 21 1 8 1
Scharpf, Marcel 26 1 3
Schneider, Ralf 1 1
Schoffer, Alexander 3
Scholer, Micha 8 2 3 4
Schrag, Manuel 23 4 3 1 1
Weber, Patrick 20 1
Wieland, Simon 18 1 1 17
Wien, Markus 5 1 3
Wurst, Achim 1
Ziegler, Manfred 2 1 1
Zissakis, Joannis 8 3 1
1. Mannschaft
Haidle, Marc 11 Tore
Petruzzelli, Mario 9 Tore
Imperiale, Alfonso 5 Tore
Fotarellis, Theo 4 Tore
Schälling, Kevin 4 Tore
Bender, Stephan 3 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 3 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 1 Tor
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 Tor
Scholer, Tim 1 Tor
Zissakis, Joannis 1 Tor
2.Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 29 Tore
Hirschmann, Marcel 5 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 4 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 4 Tore
Koc, Kerem 3 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 3 Tore
Petri, Patrick 3 Tore
Heck, Andreas 2 Tore
Scholer, Micha 2 Tore
Fenz, Alexander 1 Tor
Gruner, Vasilios 1 Tor
Müller, Fabian 1 Tor
Scharpf, Marcel 1 Tor
Wieland, Simon 1 Tor
Ziegler, Manfred 1 Tor
Spiele

1. Mannschaft

 

So, 22.08.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 4:1
So, 29.08.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Oberboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 05.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:0
Do, 09.09.2010 18:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 12.09.2010 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:2
So, 19.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 2:1
So, 26.09.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 1:1
Do, 30.09.2010 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wolfschlugen 3:1
So, 03.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
Do, 14.10.2010 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 2:5
So, 17.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TV Hochdorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 24.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Berkheim 1:2
So, 31.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:0
So, 07.11.2010 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Nellingen II 3:0
So, 14.11.2010 14:30 Uhr FC Nürtingen 73 – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
So, 20.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:2
So, 27.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Oberboihingen 5:2
So, 06.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:1
So, 13.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 5:1
So, 20.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Odyssia Esslingen 1:0
So, 27.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:2
So, 03.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0
So, 10.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:1
So, 17.04.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Sielmingen 3:2
So, 01.05.2011 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 08.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TV Hochdorf 1:1
Do, 12.05.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:1
So, 15.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wendlingen 1:3
So, 22.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – FC Nürtingen 73 3:0

2. Mannschaft

 

So, 22.08.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 1:0
So, 29.08.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 05.09.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 5:1
So, 12.09.2010 13:15 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:0
So, 19.09.2010 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 1:3
So, 26.09.2010 13:15 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 03.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 4:3
Di, 12.10.2010 19:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 17.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 3:3
So, 24.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 31.10.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 07.11.2010 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Plochingen 1:0
So, 14.11.2010 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
So, 27.02.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
So, 06.03.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 1:4
So, 13.03.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:5
So, 20.03.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 1:2
So, 27.03.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:1
So, 03.04.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen II 6:0
So, 10.04.2011 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:7
So, 17.04.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 3:0
So, 01.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:2
So, 08.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:4
So, 15.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 6:0
So, 22.05.2011 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 29.05.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 0:2
Tabelle

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Berkheim 30 22 7 1 83:22 61 73
2. TSV Wendlingen 30 18 6 6 68:32 36 60
3. TSV Baltmannsweiler 30 16 5 9 52:44 8 53
4. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 30 15 7 8 75:52 23 52
5. SG Eintracht Sirnau 30 15 4 11 64:48 16 49
6. Odyssia Esslingen 30 13 4 13 69:66 3 43
7. TSV Denkendorf 30 11 8 11 51:43 8 41
8. TSG Esslingen 30 11 8 11 43:36 7 41
9. SC Altbach 30 11 7 12 68:67 1 40
10. TSV Wolfschlugen 30 12 3 15 48:55 -7 39
11. TSV Oberboihingen 30 10 8 12 47:47 0 38
12. SV 1845 Esslingen 30 11 4 15 47:54 -7 37
13. TV Hochdorf 30 9 6 15 48:61 -13 33
14. FC Nürtingen 73 30 9 4 17 64:95 -31 31
15. TV Nellingen II 30 8 1 21 42:97 -55 25
16. TSV Sielmingen 30 4 8 18 47:97 -50 20

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Deizisau II 26 23 0 3 104:18 86 69
2. FV Plochingen 26 21 2 3 98:19 79 65
3. SV Mettingen 26 21 1 4 87:23 64 64
4. TSV Lichtenwald 26 19 3 4 69:28 41 60
5. TSV RSK Esslingen II 26 15 5 6 66:38 28 50
6. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 26 13 3 10 62:43 19 42
7. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 26 12 5 9 65:46 19 41
8. ASV Aichwald II 26 8 2 16 53:76 -23 26
9. TSV Berkheim II 26 8 1 17 58:64 -6 25
10. SC Altbach II 26 6 5 15 46:92 -46 23
11. TV Hochdorf II 26 6 1 19 25:83 -58 19
12. TB Ruit II 26 5 2 19 38:89 -51 17
13. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 26 4 3 19 31:96 -65 15
14. Odyssia Esslingen II 26 3 3 20 28:115 -87 12
Statistik

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 23 1 3 1 4
Bender, Stephan 6 3 4
Eisinger, Andreas 25
Fotarellis, Theo 23 4 3 2 2
Glotz, Jochen 24 3 8 1 1 2
Gotschy, Steffen 22 6 8 1
Gremm, Jannik 23 1 8 1
Haidle, Marc 26 11 9 2 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 18 1 1 4 4
Hansen, Moritz 6 2 1 4
Heber, Ralf 2
Heck, Andreas 16 1 3 11
Imperiale, Alfonso 23 5 5 1 7 6
Kurrle, Steffen 14 2 9 3
Müller, Fabian 1 1
Petri, Patrick 7 2 4
Petruzzelli, Mario 20 9 3 5
Pfeiler, Daniel 19 6 9
Schälling, Kevin 22 4 6 3 2
Scholer, Tim 26 1 1
Schrag, Manuel 5 1 2 3
Weber, Patrick 2
Zissakis, Joannis 15 1 3 10

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Öztopal, Mehrut 11 8 3
Bender, Stephan 24 29 1 2 1
Deininger, Tim 10 2 3 4
Fenz, Alexander 20 1 4 14
Gotschy, Steffen 3
Gruner, Vasilios 3 1 1 2
Halbgebauer, Jens 5 1
Hansen, Moritz 3
Heber, Ralf 2 1
Heck, Andreas 14 2 1 1
Hieber, Dennis 9 1 4
Hirschmann, Marcel 23 5 2 6
Jessing, Christoph 8 1 7
Keser, Metin 6 2 1
Koc, Kerem 21 3 1 9 1
Kronberger, Nico 17 4 4 1
Kurrle, Steffen 10 3
Müller, Fabian 2 1 2
Maier, Michael 1 1
Petri, Patrick 15 3 1 8 2
Pfeiler, Daniel 5 2
Reinhardt, Kevin 5 3
Roos, Matthias 8 6 1
Rothe, Moritz 21 1 8 1
Scharpf, Marcel 26 1 3
Schneider, Ralf 1 1
Schoffer, Alexander 3
Scholer, Micha 8 2 3 4
Schrag, Manuel 23 4 3 1 1
Weber, Patrick 20 1
Wieland, Simon 18 1 1 17
Wien, Markus 5 1 3
Wurst, Achim 1
Ziegler, Manfred 2 1 1
Zissakis, Joannis 8 3 1
Scorerliste
1. Mannschaft
Haidle, Marc 11 Tore
Petruzzelli, Mario 9 Tore
Imperiale, Alfonso 5 Tore
Fotarellis, Theo 4 Tore
Schälling, Kevin 4 Tore
Bender, Stephan 3 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 3 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 1 Tor
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 Tor
Scholer, Tim 1 Tor
Zissakis, Joannis 1 Tor
2.Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 29 Tore
Hirschmann, Marcel 5 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 4 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 4 Tore
Koc, Kerem 3 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 3 Tore
Petri, Patrick 3 Tore
Heck, Andreas 2 Tore
Scholer, Micha 2 Tore
Fenz, Alexander 1 Tor
Gruner, Vasilios 1 Tor
Müller, Fabian 1 Tor
Scharpf, Marcel 1 Tor
Wieland, Simon 1 Tor
Ziegler, Manfred 1 Tor
Menü