Archiv • Saison 2011/2012

1. Mannschaft
So, 21.08.2011 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:1
So, 28.08.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – ASV Aichwald 3:2
Do, 01.09.2011 18:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 8:1
So, 04.09.2011 spielfrei
So, 18.09.2011 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:2
Do, 29.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 02.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Harthausen 0:1
So, 09.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Oberboihingen 2:2
So, 16.10.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 23.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 4:0
So, 30.10.2011 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0
Do, 03.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Odyssia Esslingen 2:0
So, 06.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 13.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Köngen II 1:2
Do, 17.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – FV Plochingen 3:2
So, 27.11.2011 14:30 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 1:0
So, 11.12.2011 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1
So, 11.03.2012 spielfrei
So, 18.03.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Harthausen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 25.03.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 4:2
So, 01.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:3
So, 15.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Deizisau II 2:0
So, 22.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Oberboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 29.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:1
So, 06.05.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:4
Do, 10.05.2012 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 2:4
So, 13.05.2012 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
Do, 24.05.2012 18:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wolfschlugen 1:0
So, 03.06.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
2. Mannschaft
So, 21.08.2011 15:00 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 28.08.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 3:2
Di, 30.08.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:6
So, 04.09.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 4:2
Di, 13.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 1:2
So, 18.09.2011 13:15 Uhr Wernauer SF II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:3
Di, 20.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 2:4
So, 02.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:4
So, 09.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:3
So, 16.10.2011 spielfrei
So, 23.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Neuhausen II 3:0
So, 30.10.2011 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 06.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:4
Di, 08.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen II 1:4
So, 13.11.2011 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 1:1
Di, 15.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 0:1
So, 27.11.2011 12:45 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
So, 04.12.2011 12:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 1:0
So, 11.03.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:4
So, 18.03.2012 13:15 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:2
So, 25.03.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Wernauer SF II 3:1
So, 01.04.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 15.04.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 8:0
So, 22.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:0
So, 29.04.2012 spielfrei
So, 06.05.2012 13:15 Uhr FV Neuhausen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
Di, 08.05.2012 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 6:3
So, 13.05.2012 13:15 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:5
Di, 22.05.2012 18:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Sielmingen 4:3
So, 03.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:5

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 28 20 4 4 90:37 53 64
2. SG Eintracht Sirnau 28 17 5 6 66:30 36 56
3. TSV Wolfschlugen 28 17 2 9 81:41 40 53
4. TSV Denkendorf 28 13 7 8 67:49 18 46
5. SC Altbach 28 14 4 10 64:51 13 46
6. TSV Baltmannsweiler 28 13 7 8 50:48 2 46
7. FV Plochingen 28 11 6 11 77:56 21 39
8. Odyssia Esslingen 28 11 6 11 50:58 -8 39
9. TSV Oberboihingen 28 9 10 9 42:50 -8 37
10. ASV Aichwald 28 8 9 11 53:61 -8 33
11. TSV Köngen II 28 8 8 12 51:68 -17 32
12. TSV Deizisau II 28 9 4 15 46:69 -23 31
13. TSG Esslingen 28 9 4 15 55:81 -26 31
14. TSV Harthausen 28 6 4 18 38:77 -39 22
15. SV 1845 Esslingen 28 4 2 22 35:89 -54 14

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Lichtenwald 28 23 4 1 99:21 78 73
2. TSV Sielmingen 28 22 2 4 105:26 79 68
3. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 28 20 2 6 84:44 40 62
4. SV Mettingen 28 18 4 6 76:41 35 58
5. FV Neuhausen II 28 18 3 7 77:38 39 57
6. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 28 12 5 11 65:53 12 41
7. TB Ruit II 28 13 2 13 61:74 -13 41
8. TSV RSK Esslingen II 28 12 3 13 65:55 10 39
9. ASV Aichwald II 28 11 3 14 61:61 0 36
10. TSV Berkheim II 28 11 2 15 64:73 -9 35
11. SC Altbach II 28 10 1 17 60:87 -27 31
12. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 28 6 4 18 53:93 -40 22
13. Odyssia Esslingen II 28 6 1 21 50:102 -52 19
14. Wernauer SF II 28 6 1 21 37:98 -61 19
15. TV Hochdorf II 28 2 3 23 25:116 -91 9

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 3 3
Bender, Stephan 1 1 1
Eisinger, Andreas 9
Fotarellis, Anthony 28 5 9 11
Fotarellis, Theo 26 6 1 5 2
Glotz, Jochen 11 1 2 1 3
Gotschy, Steffen 25 8 5 1
Gremm, Jannik 8 1 4
Haidle, Marc 24 8 7 1 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 25 6 7 4 5
Heber, Ralf 7
Hieber, Dennis 9 9
Imperiale, Alfonso 27 3 9 1 4 7
Koc, Kerem 3 1 1 2
Kronberger, Nico 18 1 1 4 9
Kurrle, Steffen 9 2 2 7 1
Müller, Fabian 22 2 1 10 5
Petruzzelli, Mario 27 20 6 1
Pfeiler, Daniel 21 2 1 3 2
Rothe, Moritz 1 1
Schälling, Kevin 27 6 11 11
Scholer, Micha 1 1
Scholer, Tim 28 2 1
Schrag, Manuel 13 3 1 10
Weber, Patrick 13 1
Zissakis, Joannis 13 1 1 8

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Üklimek, Kadir 6 6
Anderl, Benjamin 15 1 4 1
Bender, Stephan 21 30 2 5 4
Deininger, Tim 7 2 5
Eisinger, Andreas 1
Fenz, Alexander 8 7
Fotarellis, Anthony 2 1
Geiger, Benjamin 14
Grimme, Thomas 9
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 1
Heck, Andreas 27 10 3 3 1
Hieber, Dennis 19 2 4 1
Hirschmann, Marcel 16 1 2 6 3
Jerchel, Clemens 26 3 6 7
Jessing, Christoph 14 3 4 8
Keser, Metin 1
Koc, Kerem 22 4 1 8 2
Kronberger, Nico 11 2 1 2
Kurrle, Steffen 20 8 1 7
Müller, Fabian 4 1 1
Petri, Patrick 6 1 3 2
Petruzzelli, Mario 1 3
Pfeiler, Daniel 5
Pla, Niko 2
Roos, Matthias 23 4 2 10 7
Rothe, Moritz 23 4 2
Scharpf, Marcel 19 5 3 1
Scholer, Micha 9 6 3 2
Schrag, Manuel 16 3 1 2
Thaler, Jan 28 2 2 4
Wieland, Simon 15 2 15
Wien, Markus 1 1
Zissakis, Joannis 3 1
1. Mannschaft
Petruzzelli, Mario 20 Tore
Haidle, Marc 8 Tore
Halbgebauer, Jens 6 Tore
Schälling, Kevin 6 Tore
Imperiale, Alfonso 3 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 2 Tore
Müller, Fabian 2 Tore
Pfeiler, Daniel 2 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 1 Tor
2. Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 30 Tore
Heck, Andreas 10 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 8 Tore
Scholer, Micha 6 Tore
Koc, Kerem 4 Tore
Roos, Matthias 4 Tore
Jessing, Christoph 3 Tore
Petruzzelli, Mario 3 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 3 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 2 Tore
Thaler, Jan 2 Tore
Wieland, Simon 2 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 1 Tor
Hirschmann, Marcel 1 Tor
Petri, Patrick 1 Tor
Spiele
1. Mannschaft
So, 21.08.2011 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:1
So, 28.08.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – ASV Aichwald 3:2
Do, 01.09.2011 18:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 8:1
So, 04.09.2011 spielfrei
So, 18.09.2011 15:00 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:2
Do, 29.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:0
So, 02.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Harthausen 0:1
So, 09.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Oberboihingen 2:2
So, 16.10.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 23.10.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Denkendorf 4:0
So, 30.10.2011 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:0
Do, 03.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – Odyssia Esslingen 2:0
So, 06.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:2
So, 13.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Köngen II 1:2
Do, 17.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – FV Plochingen 3:2
So, 27.11.2011 14:30 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 1:0
So, 11.12.2011 14:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1
So, 11.03.2012 spielfrei
So, 18.03.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Harthausen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 2:3
So, 25.03.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSG Esslingen 4:2
So, 01.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 0:3
So, 15.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Deizisau II 2:0
So, 22.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Oberboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
So, 29.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SG Eintracht Sirnau 1:1
So, 06.05.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 4:4
Do, 10.05.2012 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – SC Altbach 2:4
So, 13.05.2012 15:00 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 1:1
Do, 24.05.2012 18:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler I – TSV Wolfschlugen 1:0
So, 03.06.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler I 3:0
2. Mannschaft
So, 21.08.2011 15:00 Uhr TB Ruit II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 28.08.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 3:2
Di, 30.08.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:6
So, 04.09.2011 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 4:2
Di, 13.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 1:2
So, 18.09.2011 13:15 Uhr Wernauer SF II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:3
Di, 20.09.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 2:4
So, 02.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:4
So, 09.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:3
So, 16.10.2011 spielfrei
So, 23.10.2011 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – FV Neuhausen II 3:0
So, 30.10.2011 13:15 Uhr SC Altbach II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 06.11.2011 14:30 Uhr TSV Sielmingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:4
Di, 08.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Odyssia Esslingen II 1:4
So, 13.11.2011 12:45 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 1:1
Di, 15.11.2011 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TB Ruit II 0:1
So, 27.11.2011 12:45 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
So, 04.12.2011 12:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 1:0
So, 11.03.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Berkheim II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:4
So, 18.03.2012 13:15 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:2
So, 25.03.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – Wernauer SF II 3:1
So, 01.04.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:1
So, 15.04.2012 13:15 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 8:0
So, 22.04.2012 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:0
So, 29.04.2012 spielfrei
So, 06.05.2012 13:15 Uhr FV Neuhausen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:3
Di, 08.05.2012 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach II 6:3
So, 13.05.2012 13:15 Uhr Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:5
Di, 22.05.2012 18:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Sielmingen 4:3
So, 03.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:5
Tabelle

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen 28 20 4 4 90:37 53 64
2. SG Eintracht Sirnau 28 17 5 6 66:30 36 56
3. TSV Wolfschlugen 28 17 2 9 81:41 40 53
4. TSV Denkendorf 28 13 7 8 67:49 18 46
5. SC Altbach 28 14 4 10 64:51 13 46
6. TSV Baltmannsweiler 28 13 7 8 50:48 2 46
7. FV Plochingen 28 11 6 11 77:56 21 39
8. Odyssia Esslingen 28 11 6 11 50:58 -8 39
9. TSV Oberboihingen 28 9 10 9 42:50 -8 37
10. ASV Aichwald 28 8 9 11 53:61 -8 33
11. TSV Köngen II 28 8 8 12 51:68 -17 32
12. TSV Deizisau II 28 9 4 15 46:69 -23 31
13. TSG Esslingen 28 9 4 15 55:81 -26 31
14. TSV Harthausen 28 6 4 18 38:77 -39 22
15. SV 1845 Esslingen 28 4 2 22 35:89 -54 14

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. TSV Lichtenwald 28 23 4 1 99:21 78 73
2. TSV Sielmingen 28 22 2 4 105:26 79 68
3. TSV Baltmannsweiler II 28 20 2 6 84:44 40 62
4. SV Mettingen 28 18 4 6 76:41 35 58
5. FV Neuhausen II 28 18 3 7 77:38 39 57
6. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 28 12 5 11 65:53 12 41
7. TB Ruit II 28 13 2 13 61:74 -13 41
8. TSV RSK Esslingen II 28 12 3 13 65:55 10 39
9. ASV Aichwald II 28 11 3 14 61:61 0 36
10. TSV Berkheim II 28 11 2 15 64:73 -9 35
11. SC Altbach II 28 10 1 17 60:87 -27 31
12. TSV Wäldenbronn/Esslingen II 28 6 4 18 53:93 -40 22
13. Odyssia Esslingen II 28 6 1 21 50:102 -52 19
14. Wernauer SF II 28 6 1 21 37:98 -61 19
15. TV Hochdorf II 28 2 3 23 25:116 -91 9
Statistik

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Anderl, Benjamin 3 3
Bender, Stephan 1 1 1
Eisinger, Andreas 9
Fotarellis, Anthony 28 5 9 11
Fotarellis, Theo 26 6 1 5 2
Glotz, Jochen 11 1 2 1 3
Gotschy, Steffen 25 8 5 1
Gremm, Jannik 8 1 4
Haidle, Marc 24 8 7 1 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 25 6 7 4 5
Heber, Ralf 7
Hieber, Dennis 9 9
Imperiale, Alfonso 27 3 9 1 4 7
Koc, Kerem 3 1 1 2
Kronberger, Nico 18 1 1 4 9
Kurrle, Steffen 9 2 2 7 1
Müller, Fabian 22 2 1 10 5
Petruzzelli, Mario 27 20 6 1
Pfeiler, Daniel 21 2 1 3 2
Rothe, Moritz 1 1
Schälling, Kevin 27 6 11 11
Scholer, Micha 1 1
Scholer, Tim 28 2 1
Schrag, Manuel 13 3 1 10
Weber, Patrick 13 1
Zissakis, Joannis 13 1 1 8

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Üklimek, Kadir 6 6
Anderl, Benjamin 15 1 4 1
Bender, Stephan 21 30 2 5 4
Deininger, Tim 7 2 5
Eisinger, Andreas 1
Fenz, Alexander 8 7
Fotarellis, Anthony 2 1
Geiger, Benjamin 14
Grimme, Thomas 9
Halbgebauer, Jens 1 1
Heck, Andreas 27 10 3 3 1
Hieber, Dennis 19 2 4 1
Hirschmann, Marcel 16 1 2 6 3
Jerchel, Clemens 26 3 6 7
Jessing, Christoph 14 3 4 8
Keser, Metin 1
Koc, Kerem 22 4 1 8 2
Kronberger, Nico 11 2 1 2
Kurrle, Steffen 20 8 1 7
Müller, Fabian 4 1 1
Petri, Patrick 6 1 3 2
Petruzzelli, Mario 1 3
Pfeiler, Daniel 5
Pla, Niko 2
Roos, Matthias 23 4 2 10 7
Rothe, Moritz 23 4 2
Scharpf, Marcel 19 5 3 1
Scholer, Micha 9 6 3 2
Schrag, Manuel 16 3 1 2
Thaler, Jan 28 2 2 4
Wieland, Simon 15 2 15
Wien, Markus 1 1
Zissakis, Joannis 3 1
Scorerliste
1. Mannschaft
Petruzzelli, Mario 20 Tore
Haidle, Marc 8 Tore
Halbgebauer, Jens 6 Tore
Schälling, Kevin 6 Tore
Imperiale, Alfonso 3 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 2 Tore
Müller, Fabian 2 Tore
Pfeiler, Daniel 2 Tore
Glotz, Jochen 1 Tor
2. Mannschaft
Bender, Stephan 30 Tore
Heck, Andreas 10 Tore
Kurrle, Steffen 8 Tore
Scholer, Micha 6 Tore
Koc, Kerem 4 Tore
Roos, Matthias 4 Tore
Jessing, Christoph 3 Tore
Petruzzelli, Mario 3 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 3 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 2 Tore
Thaler, Jan 2 Tore
Wieland, Simon 2 Tore
Anderl, Benjamin 1 Tor
Hirschmann, Marcel 1 Tor
Petri, Patrick 1 Tor
Menü