Archiv • Saison 2017/2018

1. Mannschaft

So, 20.08. 13:00 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 27.08. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Reichenbach 1:2
So, 03.09. 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 4:2
So, 10.09. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 1:4
So, 17.09. 13:00 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 24.09. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TB Ruit 1:1
So, 01.10. 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:2
So, 08.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Wendlingen 1:3
So, 15.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – ASV Aichwald 1:7
So, 22.10. 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:1
So, 29.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Harthausen 1:2
Mi, 01.11. 14:30 Uhr GFV Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1
So, 05.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Wernau 1:0
So, 12.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler 5:1
So, 19.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSG Esslingen 2:2
Do, 23.11. 19:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Köngen II 1:2
So, 04.03. 15:00 Uhr VfB Reichenbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler 4:0
So, 11.03. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – SG Eintracht Sirnau 0:3
So, 18.03. 15:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:0
So, 25.03. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TV Nellingen II 2:4
So, 08.04. 15:00 Uhr TB Ruit – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:0
So, 15.04. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – FV Plochingen 1:1
So, 22.04. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 5:1
So, 29.04. 15:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:1
So, 06.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – SV 1845 Esslingen 3:2
Do, 10.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Harthausen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 1:0
So, 13.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – GFV Odyssia Esslingen 0:2
So, 27.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wernau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 03.06. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Denkendorf 0:4
Sa, 09.06. 15:30 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 1:3

2. Mannschaft

So, 20.08. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 27.08. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 2:3
So, 03.09. 13:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 5:2
So, 10.09. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen II 5:2
So, 17.09. 15:00 Uhr TV Unterboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 24.09. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 1:2
So, 01.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 08.10. spielfrei
So, 15.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 1:2
So, 22.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Scharnhausen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 29.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach 0:3
Mi, 01.11. 12:30 Uhr GFV Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:3
So, 05.11. 12:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 3:2
So, 12.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
Di, 21.11. 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wolfschlugen 0:2
Di, 28.11. 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 2:2
So, 04.03. 13:00 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 11.03. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SG Eintracht Sirnau II 2:6
So, 18.03. 13:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:2
So, 25.03. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Unterboihingen 1:1
So, 08.04. 13:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 15.04. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:5
So, 22.04. spielfrei
So, 29.04. 13:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:2
So, 06.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Scharnhausen II 3:0
Do, 10.05. 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 11:1
So, 13.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – GFV Odyssia Esslingen II 3:0
So, 27.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:2
So, 03.06. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 0:1
Sa, 09.06. 15:30 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:0

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

1. 30 53 66
2.
VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell
30 39 61
3.
TSV Harthausen
30 32 58
4.
ASV Aichwald
30 26 56
5.
SG Eintracht Sirnau
30 21 55
6.
FV Plochingen
30 10 48
7.
TSV Köngen II
30 8 47
8.
VfB Reichenbach/​Fils
30 17 46
9.
TSV Wernau
30 9 46
10.
GFV Odyssia Esslingen
30 -1 44
11.
TSV Wendlingen
30 -12 39
12. 30 -17 34
13.
SV 1845 Esslingen
30 -40 28
14.
TV Nellingen II
30 -45 22
15.
TB Ruit
30 -49 17
16.
TSV Baltmannsweiler
30 -51 13

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

1. 24 89 62
2.
TSV Deizisau II
24 55 58
3.
TSV Wolfschlugen
24 34 46
4.
ASV Aichwald II
24 26 44
5.
TSV RSK Esslingen II
24 -12 37
6.
SC Altbach
24 3 36
7.
SG Eintracht Sirnau II
24 8 31
8.
TSV Berkheim II
24 -24 31
9.
SV Mettingen
24 -10 28
10.
VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell II
24 -38 25
11.
TSV Lichtenwald
24 -15 22
12.
TSV Baltmannsweiler II
24 -47 15
13.
TV Hochdorf II
24 -69 15

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Brasch, Benny 4 1 2
Deininger, Felix 2 2
Fabjan, Patrick 11 1 5 2
Haidle, Marc 1 1 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 9 4 3
Heck, Timo 9 2
Hieber, Dennis 9 1 1
Jerchel, Clemens 9 2 5 2
Jerkan, Ivan 9 1 1 3 2
Kronberger, Nico 12 1 1
Ludwig, Timo 7 1 3 2
Neef, Philipp 6 3
Pfeiler, Daniel 9 1 3 1 2
Rommelspacher, Rico 2 2
Roos, Yannik 8 1 1 5
Rothe, Moritz 7 3 5
Saine , Abubacarr 1 1
Sanneh, Kalilu 10 5 1 7
Schif, Thomas 6 3 3
Schott, Christian 9 1 4 2 1
Schrag, Manuel 12 1 1 1
Schrag, Matthias 8 7 2
Schubert, Marc 11
Veser, Sebastian 5 2 4
Weber, Patrick 1

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw Einw
Anderl, Benjamin 3 1
Bender, Stephan 1 1
Bohner, Luca 1
Bolas, Joannis 5 4 1
Brasch, Benny 2
Brenicz, Sascha 4 2 3
Deininger, Felix 7 2 1
Diehl, Jannik 3 2
Ferlein, Timo 10 1
Frick, Lars 10 3
Giuseppino, Stefano 5 2 1
Glotz, Jochen 3
Gotschy, Steffen 5 3
Grimme, Thomas 7
Gross, Alexander 9 6
Haidle, Marc 1 2 1
Halbgebauer, Jens
Heck, Timo 1
Hieber, Dennis 1 1 1 1
Jallow, Ahmet 8 2 8
Jerchel, Clemens 1 1
Lakazor, Ourobagna 5 1 1 2
Langer, Lukas 6
Ludwig, Timo 3 8 1
Pfeiler, Daniel 1 1
Rommelspacher, Rico 6 2
Roos, Yannik 2 2
Rothe, Moritz
Saine , Abubacarr 1 1
Sanneh, Kalilu 1 3
Schmid, Florian 1
Schott, Christian 1
Schrag, Matthias 1 1
Steimer, Marco
Thaler, Jan 8 1
Thomas, Marc 1 1
Veser, Lucas 7 7
Veser, Sebastian 1 1
Wieland, Simon 9 1 1 8
1. Mannschaft
Haidle, Marc 36 Tore
Grimm, Nick 20 Tore
Müller, Fabian 7 Tore
Saine , Abubacarr 6 Tore
Fabjan, Patrick 5 Tore
Jerkan, Ivan 5 Tore
Heck, Timo 4 Tore
Veser, Sebastian 4 Tore
Senne, Joshua 3 Tore
Hörz, Philipp 2 Tore
Halbgebauer, Jens 2 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 2 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 2 Tore
Hirschmann, Marcel 1 Tor
Neef, Philipp 1 Tor
Pfeiler, Daniel 1 Tor
Spiele

1. Mannschaft

So, 20.08. 13:00 Uhr TSV Köngen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 27.08. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Reichenbach 1:2
So, 03.09. 15:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 4:2
So, 10.09. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 1:4
So, 17.09. 13:00 Uhr TV Nellingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 24.09. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TB Ruit 1:1
So, 01.10. 15:00 Uhr FV Plochingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:2
So, 08.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Wendlingen 1:3
So, 15.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – ASV Aichwald 1:7
So, 22.10. 15:00 Uhr SV 1845 Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:1
So, 29.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Harthausen 1:2
Mi, 01.11. 14:30 Uhr GFV Odyssia Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1
So, 05.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Wernau 1:0
So, 12.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Denkendorf – TSV Baltmannsweiler 5:1
So, 19.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSG Esslingen 2:2
Do, 23.11. 19:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Köngen II 1:2
So, 04.03. 15:00 Uhr VfB Reichenbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler 4:0
So, 11.03. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – SG Eintracht Sirnau 0:3
So, 18.03. 15:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:0
So, 25.03. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TV Nellingen II 2:4
So, 08.04. 15:00 Uhr TB Ruit – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:0
So, 15.04. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – FV Plochingen 1:1
So, 22.04. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 5:1
So, 29.04. 15:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:1
So, 06.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – SV 1845 Esslingen 3:2
Do, 10.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Harthausen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 1:0
So, 13.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – GFV Odyssia Esslingen 0:2
So, 27.05. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wernau – TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0
So, 03.06. 15:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler – TSV Denkendorf 0:4
Sa, 09.06. 15:30 Uhr TSG Esslingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler 1:3

2. Mannschaft

So, 20.08. 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 27.08. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Hochdorf II 2:3
So, 03.09. 13:00 Uhr SG Eintracht Sirnau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 5:2
So, 10.09. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – VfB Oberesslingen II 5:2
So, 17.09. 15:00 Uhr TV Unterboihingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:0
So, 24.09. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Berkheim II 1:2
So, 01.10. 15:00 Uhr TSV Lichtenwald – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 08.10. spielfrei
So, 15.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – ASV Aichwald II 1:2
So, 22.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Scharnhausen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:4
So, 29.10. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SC Altbach 0:3
Mi, 01.11. 12:30 Uhr GFV Odyssia Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 0:3
So, 05.11. 12:30 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Deizisau II 3:2
So, 12.11. 14:30 Uhr TSV RSK Esslingen II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 1:2
Di, 21.11. 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Wolfschlugen 0:2
Di, 28.11. 19:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SV Mettingen 2:2
So, 04.03. 13:00 Uhr TV Hochdorf II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 3:1
So, 11.03. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – SG Eintracht Sirnau II 2:6
So, 18.03. 13:00 Uhr VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 4:2
So, 25.03. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TV Unterboihingen 1:1
So, 08.04. 13:00 Uhr TSV Berkheim – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:1
So, 15.04. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Lichtenwald 1:5
So, 22.04. spielfrei
So, 29.04. 13:00 Uhr ASV Aichwald II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:2
So, 06.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV Scharnhausen II 3:0
Do, 10.05. 15:00 Uhr SC Altbach – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 11:1
So, 13.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – GFV Odyssia Esslingen II 3:0
So, 27.05. 13:00 Uhr TSV Deizisau II – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 2:2
So, 03.06. 13:00 Uhr TSV Baltmannsweiler II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 0:1
Sa, 09.06. 15:30 Uhr SV Mettingen – TSV Baltmannsweiler II 6:0
Tabelle

1. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga A1 Neckar/Fils ]

1. 30 53 66
2.
VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell
30 39 61
3.
TSV Harthausen
30 32 58
4.
ASV Aichwald
30 26 56
5.
SG Eintracht Sirnau
30 21 55
6.
FV Plochingen
30 10 48
7.
TSV Köngen II
30 8 47
8.
VfB Reichenbach/​Fils
30 17 46
9.
TSV Wernau
30 9 46
10.
GFV Odyssia Esslingen
30 -1 44
11.
TSV Wendlingen
30 -12 39
12. 30 -17 34
13.
SV 1845 Esslingen
30 -40 28
14.
TV Nellingen II
30 -45 22
15.
TB Ruit
30 -49 17
16.
TSV Baltmannsweiler
30 -51 13

2. Mannschaft[ Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils ]

1. 24 89 62
2.
TSV Deizisau II
24 55 58
3.
TSV Wolfschlugen
24 34 46
4.
ASV Aichwald II
24 26 44
5.
TSV RSK Esslingen II
24 -12 37
6.
SC Altbach
24 3 36
7.
SG Eintracht Sirnau II
24 8 31
8.
TSV Berkheim II
24 -24 31
9.
SV Mettingen
24 -10 28
10.
VfB Oberesslingen/​Zell II
24 -38 25
11.
TSV Lichtenwald
24 -15 22
12.
TSV Baltmannsweiler II
24 -47 15
13.
TV Hochdorf II
24 -69 15
Statistik

1. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw. Einw.
Brasch, Benny 4 1 2
Deininger, Felix 2 2
Fabjan, Patrick 11 1 5 2
Haidle, Marc 1 1 1
Halbgebauer, Jens 9 4 3
Heck, Timo 9 2
Hieber, Dennis 9 1 1
Jerchel, Clemens 9 2 5 2
Jerkan, Ivan 9 1 1 3 2
Kronberger, Nico 12 1 1
Ludwig, Timo 7 1 3 2
Neef, Philipp 6 3
Pfeiler, Daniel 9 1 3 1 2
Rommelspacher, Rico 2 2
Roos, Yannik 8 1 1 5
Rothe, Moritz 7 3 5
Saine , Abubacarr 1 1
Sanneh, Kalilu 10 5 1 7
Schif, Thomas 6 3 3
Schott, Christian 9 1 4 2 1
Schrag, Manuel 12 1 1 1
Schrag, Matthias 8 7 2
Schubert, Marc 11
Veser, Sebastian 5 2 4
Weber, Patrick 1

2. Mannschaft

Spiele Tore Gelb Gelb/Rot Rot Ausw Einw
Anderl, Benjamin 3 1
Bender, Stephan 1 1
Bohner, Luca 1
Bolas, Joannis 5 4 1
Brasch, Benny 2
Brenicz, Sascha 4 2 3
Deininger, Felix 7 2 1
Diehl, Jannik 3 2
Ferlein, Timo 10 1
Frick, Lars 10 3
Giuseppino, Stefano 5 2 1
Glotz, Jochen 3
Gotschy, Steffen 5 3
Grimme, Thomas 7
Gross, Alexander 9 6
Haidle, Marc 1 2 1
Halbgebauer, Jens
Heck, Timo 1
Hieber, Dennis 1 1 1 1
Jallow, Ahmet 8 2 8
Jerchel, Clemens 1 1
Lakazor, Ourobagna 5 1 1 2
Langer, Lukas 6
Ludwig, Timo 3 8 1
Pfeiler, Daniel 1 1
Rommelspacher, Rico 6 2
Roos, Yannik 2 2
Rothe, Moritz
Saine , Abubacarr 1 1
Sanneh, Kalilu 1 3
Schmid, Florian 1
Schott, Christian 1
Schrag, Matthias 1 1
Steimer, Marco
Thaler, Jan 8 1
Thomas, Marc 1 1
Veser, Lucas 7 7
Veser, Sebastian 1 1
Wieland, Simon 9 1 1 8
Scorerliste
1. Mannschaft
Haidle, Marc 36 Tore
Grimm, Nick 20 Tore
Müller, Fabian 7 Tore
Saine , Abubacarr 6 Tore
Fabjan, Patrick 5 Tore
Jerkan, Ivan 5 Tore
Heck, Timo 4 Tore
Veser, Sebastian 4 Tore
Senne, Joshua 3 Tore
Hörz, Philipp 2 Tore
Halbgebauer, Jens 2 Tore
Kronberger, Nico 2 Tore
Schrag, Manuel 2 Tore
Hirschmann, Marcel 1 Tor
Neef, Philipp 1 Tor
Pfeiler, Daniel 1 Tor
Menü